Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD High Level Products! High Level Price! High Level Service!
Verified Supplier

6 Years

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies >

Based On The N Type RF Coax Connector PTLC Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Fire Resistance Cable

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-29650336

Contact Person:
MrRoy Huang
View Contact Details

Based On The N Type RF Coax Connector PTLC Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Fire Resistance Cable

Place of Origin : Shenzhen(China)
Brand Name : DYS
Certification : IS09001-2008.ROHS
Model Number : PTLC
Mode : Single-mode or Multi-mode
Connector : SC,FC,ST,LC,MU,E200,MPO
Insert loss : ≤0.2dB
Suitcable fiber : 9/125μm,50/125μm,62.5/125μm
MOQ : 10pcs
Packaging Details : 1pcs in 1 packign or Customized
Delivery Time : 2days
Payment Terms : T/T or L/C,Western Union
Supply Ability : 500000PCS / Month
Contact Now

Based On The N Type RF Coax Connector PTLC Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Fire Resistance Cable


Quick Details

Brand Name: DYS

Model Number: RF Coax

Mode: Singlemode

Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB

Features

·Meets IP67 and External environment conditions

·Industry standard components

·Fast and Easy mate – de-mate

·Stub proof, Scoop proof, & Keyed Alignment

·Withstand tensile load during installation

·Water proof, dust proof and corrosion resistant

·Fire resistance cable


Applications

·Fiber to the antenna applications

·Standard interface specified in 3G, 4G

·WiMax base station remote radios

·Suited for Industrial and Aerospace and Defense applications.

·Based on the N type RF Coax connector


Competitive Advantage


DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.


Product Tags:

multimode fiber optic cable

      

single mode fiber patch cables

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Based On The N Type RF Coax Connector PTLC Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Fire Resistance Cable Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0